22. KOLO
127. => Hvozdno – Zvíkov = 2:18 (2:5, 0:7, 0:6)
Hvozdno = 10. Zárybnický (Marek), 10. Šťastný (Klečka Josef)
Zvíkov = 3. Dejčmar (Konopa Vít), 6. Konopa Jan (Pokorný), 7. Pokorný (Florián), 11. Petrů (Dejčmar), 15. Pokorný (Konopa Jan), 17. Pártl (Štětka), 19. Štětka (Konopa Jan), 19. Dejčmar (Štětka), 23. Florián (Tetour), 26. Štětka (Konopa Vít), 28. Pokorný (Tetour), 28. Štětka (Pártl), 33. Dejčmar (Pártl), 34. Florián (Konopa Jan), 37. Pártl (Štětka), 42. Pokorný (Konopa Jan), 44. Pártl (Konopa Vít), 45. Pokorný (Florián)
Vyloučení = 2:3 (využití 1:1)
Vývoj utkání = 0:3 – 2:3 = 2:18
SESTAVY:
Hvozdno = Chlaň „C“ – Bříza, Švarc, Hegr, Dořák, Marek, Vašek, Bárta, Zárybnický, Šťastný, Kopaničák, Klečka Josef, Veverka, Filípek
Zvíkov = Šimánek – Konopa Vít, Konopa Jan, Řáha, Tetour, Dejčmar, Petrů, Pártl, Štětka, Florián „C“, Pokorný
128. => Vidle – Radimov = 3:11 (2:4, 0:3, 1:4)
Vidle = 3. Korbel Jiří (Kříž), 12. Korbel Jiří (Dvořák), 31. Kříž
Radimov = 1. Jansa (Šanda), 3. Jansa (Hovorka Míla), 5. Jansa (Novák), 15. Jansa (Koranda), 20. Jansa (Kočí), 22. Jansa (Podlaha Miroslav), 29. Jansa (Prchlík), 32. Koranda (Jansa), 39. Šanda (Jansa), 41. Hovorka Míla (Podlaha Miroslav), 45. Koranda (Kočí)
Vyloučení = 0:1 (bez yvužití)
Vývoj utkání = 0:1 – 1:1 – 1:3 – 2:3 – 2:7 – 3:7 = 3:11
SESTAVY:
Vidle = Pekárek – Korbel Jiří „C“, Korbel Tomáš, Adámek, Kříž, Beck Lukáš, Hynek, Dvořák
Radimov = Skůpa – Hovorka Míla, Jansa, Koranda, Hanzlík, Prchlík, Podlaha Miroslav, Šanda „C“, Novák, Kočí
129. => Křída – Roudná = 2:5 (2:3, 0:2, 0:0)
Křída = 13. Mazur, 14. Mazur
Roudná = 2. Blažek jr. (Vaněk), 5. Blažek jr. (Vácha), 12. Blažek jr. (Blažek), 18. Vaněk (Blažek jr.), 18. Blažek (Vaněk)
Vyloučení = 0:1 (bez využití)
Vývoj utkání = 0:3 – 2:3 = 2:5
SESTAVY:
Křída = Felbaba – Zeiner, Douda, Kouba, Kosobud, Capouch, Mrzena, Tomek, Manina, Mazur „C“, Burian
Roudná = Štěpánek – Turek, Nedvěd, Melichar, Musil, Srnec, Slunečko, Černý, Koutenský, Vojtěch, Vácha, Vaněk, Blažek, Blažek jr.
130. => Bukovsko – Hrachoviště = kontumace 5:0
131. => Kostelec – Řípec = 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
Kostelec = 8. Hlaváč (Torok), 12. Víta (Torok), 25. Torok (Stoklasa), 28. Krejnik
Řípec = 13. Poloniy (Pícha), 41. Kunovský (Pícha), 44. Pícha (Novák Petr)
Vyloučení = 2:5 (využití 1:1)
Vývoj utkání = 2:0 – 2:1 – 4:1 = 4:3
SESTAVY:
Kostelec = Rod – Čermín Radek, Zasadil, Torok, Stoklasa, Baloun „C“, Šíma, Hlaváč, Víta, Krejnik, Švec ml.
Řípec = Bíba – Novák Jaroslav „C“, Pícha, Kunovský, Novák Petr, Janda, Krejčí, Svoboda, Šimeček, Bílek, Poloniy
132. => Zvěrkovice – Fantom = 4:4
Zvěrkovice = 11. Kubeš (Hodinka), 21. Businský (Hodinka, Kubeš), 26. Kubeš (Businský), 35. Hruška (Kopecký)
Fantom = 1. Kokeš Ondřej (Toufar), 5. Kokeš Ondřej (Kokeš Jiří), 17. Schramhauser (Kokeš Ondřej), 41. Kokeš Ondřej (Toufar)
Vyloučení = 2:2 (bez využití)
Vývoj utkání = 0:2 – 1:2 – 1:3 – 4:3 = 4:4
SESTAVY:
Zvěrkovice = Kratochvíl – Hodinka „C“, Hruška, Nociar, Pešek, Král, Nováček, Šebesta, Vomáčka, Jirásek, Kubeš, Businský, Tomčík, Kopecký
Fantom = Benda – Kokeš Jiří, Kokeš Ondřej, Kokeš Hynek, Valeš, Janata, Schramhauser, Toufar „C“, Říha