Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Kanadské bodování

    Kanadské bodování 2017/2018

    KANADSKÉ BODOVÁNÍ
    Jméno tým Body Goly Asistence Zápasy
    1. Němec Patrik Hrachoviště 24 18 6 5
    2. Čábela Ladislav Hrachoviště 18 7 11 7
    3. Čermák Miroslav Hrachoviště 13 7 6 7
    4. Markovický Jan Kostelec 11 9 2 6
    5. Torok Pavel Kostelec 11 5 6 7
    6. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 10 6 4 6
    7. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 9 6 3 7
    8. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 9 5 4 5
    9. Šíma Miroslav Kostelec 8 5 3 7
    10. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 8 5 3 7
    11. Prokeš Petr Fantom 8 4 4 5
    12. Soukup Jiří Bad Boys 8 3 5 7
    13. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 7 4 3 7
    14. Víta Josef Kostelec 7 4 3 7
    15. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 7 3 4 6
    16. Prokeš Michal Vidle 7 3 4 7
    17. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 7 1 6 7
    18. Kučera Lukáš Zvozna 6 5 1 3
    19. Brůžek Miroslav Zvíkov 6 5 1 6
    20. Florián Radek Zvíkov 6 5 1 7
    21. Šubrt František Bukovsko 6 4 2 3
    22. Dolejš Luboš Zvozna 6 4 2 3
    23. Lomský Robert Zvozna 6 4 2 6
    24. Prokeš Petr Vidle 6 4 2 7
    25. Pícha Miroslav Bad Boys 6 4 2 7
    26. Říha Martin Radimov 6 3 3 5
    27. Prokeš Filip Roudná 6 3 3 6
    28. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 6 3 3 6
    29. Slabý Marcel Hrachoviště 6 3 3 6
    30. Kubeš Jan Zvozna 6 3 3 7
    31. Voběrek Petr Zvěrkovice 5 4 1 3
    32. Mach Richard Bukovsko 5 3 2 4
    33. Srnec Jan Roudná 5 2 3 1
    34. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 5 2 3 4
    35. Mach Petr Zvěrkovice 5 2 3 5
    36. Pártl Michal Zvíkov 5 2 3 5
    37. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 5 2 3 5
    38. Švepeš Jaroslav Hrachoviště 5 1 4 5
    39. Šafář Petr Kostelec 5 1 4 7
    40. Friml Adam Vidle 5 1 4 7
    41. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 5 0 5 4
    42. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 4 4 0 6
    43. Pokorný Tomáš Zvíkov 4 3 1 3
    44. Princ Vítězslav Radimov 4 3 1 3
    45. Hajič Jan Zvozna 4 3 1 5
    46. Korbel Jiří Vidle 4 3 1 6
    47. Stoklasa Rene Kostelec 4 3 1 6
    48. Kříž Daniel Vidle 4 3 1 7
    49. Votápek Pavel Bad Boys 4 3 1 7
    50. Vaněk Michal Fantom 4 2 2 4
    51. Zelenka Martin Zvozna 4 2 2 4
    52. Písařík Štěpán Hrachoviště 4 2 2 5
    53. Hanzal Jiří Bad Boys 4 2 2 5
    54. Gdovin Daniel Zvozna 4 2 2 5
    55. Capouch Jan Křída 4 2 2 7
    56. Januška Martin Hrachoviště 4 2 2 7
    57. Mazur Viktor Křída 4 1 3 7
    58. Bartizal David Bad Boys 3 3 0 4
    59. Nováček Tomáš Zvěrkovice 3 3 0 5
    60. Černý Michal Roudná 3 3 0 7
    61. Beck Lukáš Vidle 3 3 0 7
    62. Zahradník Petr Bukovsko 3 2 1 2
    63. Pešek Tomáš Zvozna 3 2 1 3
    64. Vaněk Jan Fantom 3 2 1 4
    65. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 3 2 1 5
    66. Koblasa Aleš Roudná 3 2 1 5
    67. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 3 2 1 6
    68. Sirakovský Jakub Hrachoviště 3 2 1 7
    69. Hajič Josef Bad Boys 3 1 2 2
    70. Smetana Tomáš Hrachoviště 3 1 2 3
    71. Kukačka Pavel ml. Vidle 3 1 2 4
    72. Klika Stanislav Bukovsko 3 1 2 6
    73. Šebesta Stanislav Zvěrkovice 3 1 2 6
    74. Janda Roman Bad Boys 3 1 2 7
    75. Eremiáš Marek Radimov 3 0 3 1
    76. Žáček Marek Zvozna 3 0 3 4
    77. Benda Josef Bad Boys 3 0 3 4
    78. Komma Max Roudná 3 0 3 4
    79. Bárta Jan Bukovsko 3 0 3 6
    80. Jansa Petr Radimov 2 2 0 1
    81. Serpan Jan Roudná 2 2 0 1
    82. Nohava Jiří Hrachoviště 2 2 0 2
    83. Hamr Daniel Hrachoviště 2 2 0 4
    84. Pěček Martin Radimov 2 2 0 4
    85. Holšán Radim Bukovsko 2 2 0 4
    86. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 2 2 0 5
    87. Prchlík Karel Radimov 2 2 0 5
    88. Musel Josef Bukovsko 2 2 0 6
    89. Kyml David Vidle 2 1 1 1
    90. Kočí David Radimov 2 1 1 3
    91. Kouba Libor Křída 2 1 1 4
    92. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 2 1 1 4
    93. Manina Josef Křída 2 1 1 4
    94. Koliha Luboš Křída 2 1 1 4
    95. Macháček Radek Křída 2 1 1 4
    96. Baloun Leoš Kostelec 2 1 1 5
    97. Kadlec Jan Bukovsko 2 1 1 5
    98. Král Aleš Zvěrkovice 2 1 1 6
    99. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 2 1 1 6
    100. Víta Martin Bukovsko 2 1 1 6
    101. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 2 1 1 6
    102. Šanda Marek Radimov 2 1 1 6
    103. Korbel Tomáš Vidle 2 1 1 7
    104. Podlaha Luboš Radimov 2 0 2 1
    105. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 2 0 2 2
    106. Burian František Křída 2 0 2 3
    107. Březina Petr Hrachoviště 2 0 2 4
    108. Kokeš Ondřej Fantom 1 1 0 1
    109. Stejskal Milan Radimov 1 1 0 2
    110. Koranda Michal Radimov 1 1 0 2
    111. Janata Martin Fantom 1 1 0 3
    112. Kosobud Jan Křída 1 1 0 3
    113. Kunovský David Bad Boys 1 1 0 3
    114. Nesporý Petr Fantom 1 1 0 3
    115. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 1 1 0 3
    116. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 1 1 0 4
    117. Kukačka Pavel Vidle 1 1 0 4
    118. Kokeš Hynek Fantom 1 1 0 4
    119. Petrášek Roman Zvozna 1 1 0 4
    120. Houdek Jan Radimov 1 1 0 4
    121. Brůžek Zbyněk Bad Boys 1 1 0 5
    122. Novák Jaroslav Bad Boys 1 1 0 5
    123. Slunečko Jaroslav Roudná 1 1 0 5
    124. Panský Martin Hrachoviště 1 1 0 6
    125. Svoboda Jan Bukovsko 1 1 0 6
    126. Kubeš Ondřej Zvozna 1 1 0 7
    127. Havel Michal Zvozna 1 0 1 1
    128. Houdek Vojtěch Zvěrkovice 1 0 1 1
    129. Syrový Michal Zvozna 1 0 1 1
    130. Houška Josef – G Kostelec 1 0 1 3
    131. Jindra Zdeněk Radimov 1 0 1 3
    132. Pokorný Martin Bad Boys 1 0 1 3
    133. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 1 0 1 3
    134. Sedlák Stanislav Fantom 1 0 1 3
    135. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 1 0 1 4
    136. Houska Tomáš Bad Boys 1 0 1 4
    137. Toufar Radek Fantom 1 0 1 4
    138. Kolář Jiří Roudná 1 0 1 4
    139. Mareček Oto Zvěrkovice 1 0 1 4
    140. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 1 0 1 4
    141. Zahrádka Ondřej Radimov 1 0 1 4
    142. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 1 0 1 5
    143. Prokeš David Vidle 1 0 1 5
    144. Bacík Vítězslav Bad Boys 1 0 1 5
    145. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 1 0 1 5
    146. Krejčí Petr Radimov 1 0 1 5
    147. Benda Jiří Vidle 1 0 1 6
    148. Krch Jan Bad Boys 1 0 1 6
    149. Musil Petr Roudná 1 0 1 6
    150. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 1 0 1 6
    151. Studený Karel Vidle 1 0 1 7
    152. Kodad Jiří st. Křída 1 0 1 7
    153. Benda Petr – G Bad Boys 0 0 0 1
    154. Dědič Jan Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 1
    155. Houska Michal Bad Boys 0 0 0 1
    156. Kodad Jan Křída 0 0 0 1
    157. Landa Luboš Bukovsko 0 0 0 1
    158. Liška Lukáš – G Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 1
    159. Nečas Milan Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 1
    160. Píše Radek Fantom 0 0 0 1
    161. Sabiniok Zbyněk Radimov 0 0 0 1
    162. Skůpa Kamil Radimov 0 0 0 1
    163. Syrovátka Petr Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 1
    164. Zárybnický Václav Zvozna 0 0 0 1
    165. Pekárek Evžen – G Vidle 0 0 0 1
    166. Serpan Jaroslav Roudná 0 0 0 1
    167. Blažek Michal Křída 0 0 0 2
    168. Kokrment Jakub Zvozna 0 0 0 2
    169. Pumpr Přemek Hrachoviště 0 0 0 2
    170. Samec Radek Hrachoviště 0 0 0 2
    171. Švarc Petr Zvozna 0 0 0 2
    172. Benda Petr – G Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 2
    173. Felbaba Jan – G Křída 0 0 0 2
    174. Juhaňák Štefan Bukovsko 0 0 0 2
    175. Kovařík Tomáš Bukovsko 0 0 0 2
    176. Küffner Luboš Zvíkov 0 0 0 2
    177. Novotný Petr Radimov 0 0 0 2
    178. Šimánek Milan Zvíkov 0 0 0 2
    179. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 0 0 0 2
    180. Zasadil Luboš st. Kostelec 0 0 0 2
    181. Douda Michal Křída 0 0 0 3
    182. Kratochvíl Tomáš – G Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 3
    183. Nikodem Pavel Kostelec 0 0 0 3
    184. Skůpa Kamil – G Radimov 0 0 0 3
    185. Tůma Martin – G Zvíkov 0 0 0 3
    186. Žižka Pavel Zvíkov 0 0 0 3
    187. Brůžek Václav – G Zvíkov 0 0 0 3
    188. Cihla Jiří Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 3
    189. Hovorka Míla Radimov 0 0 0 3
    190. Kadlec Jan – G Radimov 0 0 0 3
    191. Mašek Jindřich Vidle 0 0 0 3
    192. Vaněk Martin Roudná 0 0 0 3
    193. Gajdoš Josef – G Hrachoviště 0 0 0 3,5
    194. Hrůza Josef – G Hrachoviště 0 0 0 3,5
    195. Hána Michal Křída 0 0 0 4
    196. Květoň Václav Fantom 0 0 0 4
    197. Paleček Michal Bad Boys 0 0 0 4
    198. Pešek Miloš Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 4
    199. Sejbal Ondřej Zvěrkovice 0 0 0 4
    200. Votapek Rudolf Roudná 0 0 0 4
    201. Nekola Vlastimil – G Kostelec 0 0 0 4
    202. Novák Petr Radimov 0 0 0 4
    203. Sukdol Bohuslav Fantom 0 0 0 4
    204. Tomek Jiří Křída 0 0 0 4
    205. Zeiner Karel Křída 0 0 0 4
    206. Adámek Milan Vidle 0 0 0 5
    207. Fuka Michal – G Křída 0 0 0 5
    208. Hegr Josef Zvozna 0 0 0 5
    209. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 0 0 0 5
    210. Baloun Jaroslav Kostelec 0 0 0 5
    211. Kolář Kamil Vidle 0 0 0 5
    212. Říha František Fantom 0 0 0 5
    213. Benda Petr – G Bukovsko 0 0 0 6
    214. Blažek Petr Roudná 0 0 0 6
    215. Brůžek Tomáš – G Bad Boys 0 0 0 6
    216. Cihla František Kostelec 0 0 0 6
    217. Jára Jan Zvozna 0 0 0 6
    218. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 0 0 0 6
    219. Lenc Tomáš – G Fantom 0 0 0 6
    220. Vyhlídka Jakub Zvozna 0 0 0 6
    221. Dufek Luboš – G Vidle 0 0 0 6
    222. Čermín Radek Kostelec 0 0 0 7
    223. Dvořák Jaroslav Hrachoviště 0 0 0 7
    224. Chlaň Stanislav – G Zvozna 0 0 0 7
    225. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 0 0 0 7
    226. Nedvěd Martin Roudná 0 0 0 7
    227. Štěpánek Zdeněk – G Roudná 0 0 0 7
    228. Turek Miroslav Roudná 0 0 0 7