Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Tresty

    Tabulka trestů k 11.11.2018

    TÝMY
    Tým minuty zápasy průměr
    1. Zvozna 18 9 2,0
    2. Zvíkov 28 9 3,1
    3. Zvěrkovice 30 8 3,8
    4. Kostelec 40 8 5,0
    5. Roudná 52 9 5,8
    6. Fantom 48 8 6,0
    7. Vidle 52 8 6,5
    8. Hrachoviště 60 9 6,7
    9. Bad Boys 69 9 7,7
    10. Dolní Bukovsko 76 9 8,4
    11. Radimov 95 9 10,6
    12. Křída 110 9 12,2
    HRÁČI
    Jméno tým minuty zápasy
    1. Souhrada Zdeněk Křída 57 6
    2. Manina Josef Křída 31 3
    3. Houska Michal Bad Boys 29 9
    4. Sabiniok Zbyněk Radimov 25 2
    5. Musel Josef Bukovsko 22 8
    6. Markovický Jan Kostelec 18 5
    7. Studený Karel Vidle 18 8
    8. Říha Martin Radimov 14 6
    9. Prokeš Petr Vidle 14 7
    10. Kuffner Michal Hrachoviště 14 8
    11. Němec Patrik Hrachoviště 14 8
    12. Šubrt František Bukovsko 12 4
    13. Kolman Karel Fantom 12 5
    14. Prokeš David Vidle 12 6
    15. Hovorka Míla Radimov 12 8
    16. Vaněk Jan Fantom 10 3
    17. Vácha Zdeněk Roudná 10 4
    18. Strnad Petr Zvíkov 10 8
    19. Novák Jaroslav Bad Boys 8 6
    20. Tomek Jiří Křída 8 7
    21. Toufar Radek Fantom 8 7
    22. Panský Martin Hrachoviště 8 7
    23. Sirakovský Jakub Hrachoviště 8 7
    24. Musil Petr Roudná 8 8
    25. Capouch Jan Křída 8 8
    26. Palus Václav Zvíkov 6 3
    27. Komarov Stanislav Zvěrkovice 6 4
    28. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 6 5
    29. Kadlec Jan Bukovsko 6 5
    30. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 6 6
    31. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 6 6
    32. Vaněk Michal Fantom 6 7
    33. Srnec Jan Roudná 6 7
    34. Čermák Miroslav Hrachoviště 6 7
    35. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 6 8
    36. Torok Pavel Kostelec 6 8
    37. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 6 8
    38. Benda Petr – G Bukovsko 6 9
    39. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 6 9
    40. Tourek Tomáš st. Vidle 4 2
    41. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 4 3
    42. Zárybnický Václav Zvozna 4 3
    43. Stoklasa René Kostelec 4 4
    44. Šťastný Petr Zvozna 4 4
    45. Švepeš Jaroslav Hrachoviště 4 5
    46. Hanzlík Tomáš Radimov 4 5
    47. Fico Marián Zvěrkovice 4 5
    48. Kunovský David Bad Boys 4 6
    49. Zahradník Petr Bukovsko 4 6
    50. Novák Petr Bad Boys 4 6
    51. Novotný Petr Radimov 4 6
    52. Pešek Miloš Zvěrkovice 4 6
    53. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 4 7
    54. Kovařík Tomáš Bukovsko 4 7
    55. Pícha Miroslav Bad Boys 4 7
    56. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 4 8
    57. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 4 8
    58. Hegr Josef Zvozna 4 8
    59. Adámek Milan Vidle 4 8
    60. Šanda Marek Radimov 4 8
    61. Soukup Jiří Bad Boys 4 9
    62. Kokeš Hynek Fantom 2 1
    63. Kosobud Jan Křída 2 2
    64. Mach Petr Zvěrkovice 2 2
    65. Zelenka Martin Zvozna 2 2
    66. Houdek Pavel Vidle 2 2
    67. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 2 3
    68. Samec Radek Hrachoviště 2 3
    69. Sedlák Stanislav Fantom 2 3
    70. Zeiner Karel Křída 2 3
    71. Votápek Rudolf Roudná 2 3
    72. Tourek Tomáš Vidle 2 3
    73. Komma Max Roudná 2 3
    74. Kočí David Radimov 2 4
    75. Píše Radek Fantom 2 4
    76. Krejčí Petr Radimov 2 4
    77. Bělohlav Václav Radimov 2 4
    78. Prokeš Petr Hrachoviště 2 4
    79. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 2 4
    80. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 2 4
    81. Švec Petr Kostelec 2 4
    82. Jára Jan Zvozna 2 5
    83. Dohnal Daniel Roudná 2 5
    84. Douda Michal Křída 2 5
    85. Jindra Zdeněk Radimov 2 5
    86. Sunečko Jaroslav Roudná 2 5
    87. Šíma Miroslav Kostelec 2 5
    88. Čermín Radek Kostelec 2 5
    89. Nohava Jiří Hrachoviště 2 5
    90. Hajič Jan Zvozna 2 5
    91. Hána Michal Křída 2 5
    92. Kolář Jiří Roudná 2 5
    93. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 2 5
    94. Voráček Pavel Fantom 2 5
    95. Cihla Jiří Zvěrkovice 2 5
    96. Koliha Luboš Křída 2 6
    97. Baloun Leoš Kostelec 2 6
    98. Houska Tomáš Bad Boys 2 6
    99. Slabý Marcel Hrachoviště 2 6
    100. Votápek Pavel Bad Boys 2 6
    101. Benda Josef Bad Boys 2 6
    102. Bárta Jan Bukovsko 2 6
    103. Houdek Jan Radimov 2 6
    104. Král Aleš Zvěrkovice 2 7
    105. Hanzal Jiří Bad Boys 2 7
    106. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 2 7
    107. Zasadil Luboš Kostelec 2 7
    108. Bartizal David Bad Boys 2 8
    109. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 2 8
    110. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 2 8
    111. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 2 8
    112. Korbel Jiří Vidle 2 8
    113. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 2 8
    114. Bacík Vítězslav Bad Boys 2 8
    115. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 2 8
    116. Nedvěd Martin Roudná 2 8
    117. Janda Roman Bad Boys 2 9
    118. Šmejkal Karel Bad Boys 2 9
    119. Švarc Petr Zvozna 2 9
    120. Turek Miroslav Roudná 2 9
    121. Víta Martin Bukovsko 2 9
    122. Bláha Lukáš Hrachoviště 0 1
    123. Hamr Daniel Hrachoviště 0 1
    124. Houdek Vojtěch Zvěrkovice 0 1
    125. Karfík Milan – G Zvěrkovice 0 1
    126. Kleňka Josef – G Zvozna 0 1
    127. Kobera Jakub – G Zvěrkovice 0 1
    128. Kokeš Ondřej Fantom 0 1
    129. Kokrment Jakub Zvozna 0 1
    130. Kratochvíl Tomáš – G Zvěrkovice 0 1
    131. Liška Lukáš – G Zvěrkovice 0 1
    132. Princ Vítězslav Radimov 0 1
    133. Skůpa Kamil – G Radimov 0 1
    134. Stejskal Milan Radimov 0 1
    135. Syrovátka Petr Zvěrkovice 0 1
    136. Šnorek Ondřej Zvozna 0 1
    137. Vojtová Tereza – G Vidle 0 1
    138. Weinpold Martin Zvozna 0 1
    139. Zahrádka Ondřej Radimov 0 1
    140. Zelený Vít Zvíkov 0 1
    141. Juhanyak Štefan Bukovsko 0 1
    142. Landa Luboš Bukovsko 0 1
    143. Mach Richard Bukovsko 0 1
    144. Květoň Václav Fantom 0 1
    145. Veselý Jan Fantom 0 1
    146. Volavka Pavel Křída 0 1
    147. Havel Michal Kostelec 0 2
    148. Kubeš Karel Zvěrkovice 0 2
    149. Mátl Marek – G Zvěrkovice 0 2
    150. Sejbal Ondřej Zvěrkovice 0 2
    151. Novák Luboš Bad Boys 0 2
    152. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 0 2
    153. Jičínský Roman Hrachoviště 0 2
    154. Bohm Robert Zvozna 0 2
    155. Houška Josef – G Kostelec 0 2
    156. Kubeš Jan Zvozna 0 2
    157. Kubeš Ondřej Zvozna 0 2
    158. Kučera Lukáš Zvozna 0 2
    159. Mašek Jindřich Vidle 0 2
    160. Pešek Tomáš Zvozna 0 2
    161. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 0 2
    162. Tupý Pavel Křída 0 2
    163. Voráček Pavel ml. Fantom 0 2
    164. Fuka Michal – G Křída 0 2,5
    165. Bauml Patrik Vidle 0 3
    166. Beck Josef Vidle 0 3
    167. Brůžek Tomáš – G Bad Boys 0 3
    168. Černý Michal Roudná 0 3
    169. Draksl Aleš Vidle 0 3
    170. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 0 3
    171. Prokeš Filip Roudná 0 3
    172. Božek Roman Zvozna 0 3
    173. Gdovin Daniel Zvozna 0 3
    174. Honner Jakub Bad Boys 0 3
    175. Chalaš Zdeněk Křída 0 3
    176. Lomský Robert Zvozna 0 3
    177. Nečas Milan Zvěrkovice 0 3
    178. Panský Stanislav Hrachoviště 0 3
    179. Říha František Fantom 0 3
    180. Filípek Pavel Zvozna 0 4
    181. Holšán Radim Bukovsko 0 4
    182. Januška Martin Hrachoviště 0 4
    183. Nikodem Pavel Kostelec 0 4
    184. Pokorný Martin Bad Boys 0 4
    185. Hajič Josef Bad Boys 0 4
    186. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 0 4
    187. Sokol Petr Zvěrkovice 0 4
    188. Cihla František Kostelec 0 4
    189. Gajdoš Josef – G Hrachoviště 0 4
    190. Ondřej David Radimov 0 4
    191. Bárta Tomáš Zvozna 0 4
    192. Brůžek Václav – G Zvíkov 0 4
    193. Syrový Michal Zvozna 0 4
    194. Vyhlídka Jakub Zvozna 0 4
    195. Klika Stanislav Bukovsko 0 5
    196. Tůma Martin – G Zvíkov 0 5
    197. Brůžek Miroslav Zvíkov 0 5
    198. Čábela Ladislav Hrachoviště 0 5
    199. Hrůza Josef – G Hrachoviště 0 5
    200. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 0 5
    201. Macháček Radek Křída 0 5
    202. Benda Jiří Vidle 0 5
    203. Brůžek Zbyněk Bad Boys 0 5
    204. Koranda Michal Radimov 0 5
    205. Vojtěch Roman Roudná 0 5
    206. Kříž Daniel Vidle 0 5
    207. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 0 5
    208. Žáček Marek Zvozna 0 5
    209. Capouch David Křída 0 6
    210. Kouba Libor Křída 0 6
    211. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 0 6
    212. Nekola Vlastimil – G Kostelec 0 6
    213. Prágr Zdeněk Zvozna 0 6
    214. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 0 6
    215. Janata Martin Fantom 0 6
    216. Jansa Petr Radimov 0 6
    217. Nováček Tomáš Zvěrkovice 0 6
    218. Beck Lukáš Vidle 0 6
    219. Blažek Petr Roudná 0 6
    220. Dufek Luboš – G Vidle 0 6
    221. Kostečka Milan Roudná 0 6
    222. Bastl Aleš – G Bad Boys 0 6
    223. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 0 6
    224. Sukdol Bohuslav Fantom 0 6
    225. Felbaba Jan – G Křída 0 6,5
    226. Buřič David Hrachoviště 0 7
    227. Melichar Radek Roudná 0 7
    228. Pártl Michal Zvíkov 0 7
    229. Pokorný Tomáš Zvíkov 0 7
    230. Prchlík Karel Radimov 0 7
    231. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 0 7
    232. Víta Josef Kostelec 0 7
    233. Burian František Křída 0 8
    234. Florián Radek Zvíkov 0 8
    235. Chlaň Stanislav – G Zvozna 0 8
    236. Kadlec Jan – G Radimov 0 8
    237. Novák Petr Radimov 0 8
    238. Šafář Petr Kostelec 0 8
    239. Lenc Tomáš – G Fantom 0 8
    240. Nesporý Petr Fantom 0 8
    241. Šebesta Stanislav Zvěrkovice 0 8
    242. Kodad Jiří st. Křída 0 8
    243. Klečka Josef Zvozna 0 9
    244. Mazur Viktor Křída 0 9
    245. Mrzena Lukáš Křída 0 9
    246. Štěpánek Zdeněk – G Roudná 0 9
    247. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 0 9