Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Tresty

    Konečná tabulka trestů 2021/2022:
    k 30.3.2022

    TÝMY
    Tým minuty zápasy průměr
    1. Vidle 144 22 6,5
    2. Roudná 144 22 6,5
    3. Kostelec 140 22 6,4
    4. Fantom 137 22 6,2
    5. Řípec 136 22 6,2
    6. Radimov 130 22 5,9
    7. Zvěrkovice 126 22 5,7
    8. Křída 107 22 4,9
    9. Zvíkov 92 22 4,2
    10. Tábor 86 22 3,9
    11. Hvozdno 84 22 3,8
    12. Bukovsko 78 22 3,5
    HRÁČI
    Jméno tým minuty zápasy
    1. Houdek Pavel Vidle 56 13
    2. Blažek Petr jr. Roudná 36 9
    3. Manina Josef Křída 33 5
    4. Tomčík Petr Zvěrkovice 29 7
    5. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 29 9
    6. Slabý Marcel Fantom 29 11
    7. Kalaj David Kostelec 27 12
    8. Votápek Rudolf Řípec 26 20
    9. Komarov Stanislav Zvěrkovice 25 1
    10. Markovický Jan Kostelec 24 17
    11. Srnec Jan Roudná 24 17
    12. Vaněk Martin Roudná 24 17
    13. Hegr Josef Hvozdno 22 11
    14. Chlumecký Vladislav Tábor 22 15
    15. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 20 20
    16. Novák Jaroslav Řípec 18 17
    17. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 16 19
    18. Korbel Tomáš Vidle 16 19
    19. Kroupa Tomáš Křída 14 2
    20. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 14 9
    21. Kunovský David Řípec 14 13
    22. Bílek Zdeněk Řípec 14 14
    23. Fabera Jiří Radimov 14 14
    24. Šubrt František Bukovsko 14 14
    25. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 14 15
    26. Torok Pavel Kostelec 14 15
    27. Novák Petr Řípec 14 18
    28. Sedlák Martin Vidle 14 18
    29. Turek Miroslav Roudná 14 21
    30. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 14 22
    31. Říha Martin Radimov 12 6
    32. Sabiniok Zbyněk Radimov 12 9
    33. Havelka Mikuláš Vidle 12 11
    34. Toufar Radek Fantom 12 14
    35. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 12 16
    36. Jára Jan Hvozdno 12 17
    37. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 12 18
    38. Draksl Aleš Vidle 10 8
    39. Hanzlík Tomáš Radimov 10 8
    40. Capouch Jan Křída 10 10
    41. Urban Jan Křída 10 12
    42. Zdeněk Libor Tábor 10 12
    43. Benda Jiří Vidle 10 14
    44. Kokeš Ondřej Fantom 10 14
    45. Benda Josef Řípec 10 15
    46. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 10 15
    47. Tomek Jiří Křída 10 15
    48. Král Aleš Zvěrkovice 10 17
    49. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 10 17
    50. Káčik Pavel Řípec 10 18
    51. Hes Martin Tábor 10 19
    52. Kopecký Lukáš Zvěrkovice 10 20
    53. Šanda Marek Radimov 10 21
    54. Vaněk Jan Fantom 8 9
    55. Mráz Michal Fantom 8 10
    56. Pudil Lubomír Fantom 8 10
    57. Kokeš Hynek Fantom 8 12
    58. Šťastný Petr Hvozdno 8 12
    59. Hájek Patrik Fantom 8 15
    60. Víta Martin Bukovsko 8 15
    61. Hajič Josef Řípec 8 16
    62. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 8 16
    63. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 8 17
    64. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 8 17
    65. Musel Josef Bukovsko 8 17
    66. Neuschl Mojmír Tábor 8 17
    67. Houdek Jan Radimov 8 18
    68. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 8 18
    69. Benda Petr Bukovsko 6 0
    70. Novák Petr Radimov 6 3
    71. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 6 5
    72. Panský Stanislav Zvíkov 6 7
    73. Bříza Karel Hvozdno 6 8
    74. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 6 8
    75. Nouza Zdeněk Radimov 6 8
    76. Friml Adam Vidle 6 10
    77. Vaněk Michal Fantom 6 11
    78. Čech Jan Vidle 6 12
    79. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 6 13
    80. Sokol Petr Zvěrkovice 6 13
    81. Koranda Michal Radimov 6 14
    82. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 6 14
    83. Janata Martin Fantom 6 15
    84. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 6 15
    85. Zeiner Karel Křída 6 15
    86. Boháč Pavel Roudná 6 16
    87. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 6 17
    88. Kostečka Milan Roudná 6 19
    89. Krejčí Tomáš Řípec 6 19
    90. Musil Petr Roudná 6 19
    91. Sejbal Ondřej Zvěrkovice 4 3
    92. Smolík Martin Fantom 4 3
    93. Štindl Libor Kostelec 4 3
    94. Kopaničák Stanislav Hvozdno 4 6
    95. Markvart Štěpán Zvěrkovice 4 6
    96. Svoboda Tomáš Řípec 4 6
    97. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 4 6
    98. Kadlec Jan Bukovsko 4 7
    99. Klečka Martin Hvozdno 4 7
    100. Málek Jakub Tábor 4 9
    101. Balík Michal Tábor 4 10
    102. Hamr Jiří Roudná 4 10
    103. Květoň Václav Fantom 4 10
    104. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 4 10
    105. Balík Radim Tábor 4 11
    106. Hána Tomáš Křída 4 11
    107. Hrádek Josef Křída 4 11
    108. Novotný Petr Radimov 4 11
    109. Palus Václav Zvíkov 4 11
    110. Sedlák Jakub Hvozdno 4 11
    111. Bronec Lukáš Tábor 4 12
    112. Čermín Radek Kostelec 4 12
    113. Švec Petr Kostelec 4 12
    114. Kubeš Karel Zvěrkovice 4 13
    115. Tupý Pavel Křída 4 13
    116. Bárta Tomáš Hvozdno 4 14
    117. Klečka Josef Hvozdno 4 14
    118. Krejčí Petr Radimov 4 14
    119. Šimeček Pavel Řípec 4 14
    120. Burian František Křída 4 15
    121. Hanzal Jiří Řípec 4 15
    122. Beck Lukáš Vidle 4 16
    123. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 4 16
    124. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 4 16
    125. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 4 17
    126. Přibyl Ondřej Tábor 4 17
    127. Skluzáček Martin Vidle 4 18
    128. Janoušek Josef Tábor 4 21
    129. Fučík Michal Tábor 2 0
    130. Houška Josef Kostelec 2 0
    131. Pekárek Evžen Vidle 2 0
    132. Švarc Petr Hvozdno 2 1
    133. Peterka Aleš Hvozdno 2 2
    134. Písek Stanislav Tábor 2 2
    135. Čermín Jan Kostelec 2 3
    136. Kolář Jiří Roudná 2 3
    137. Landa Luboš Bukovsko 2 3
    138. Klika Stanislav Bukovsko 2 4
    139. Mach Richard Hvozdno 2 4
    140. Svoboda Jan Bukovsko 2 4
    141. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 2 5
    142. Chobotský Petr Fantom 2 6
    143. Jansa Petr Radimov 2 6
    144. Omelka Roman Hvozdno 2 6
    145. Smutný Jan Hvozdno 2 6
    146. Demeter Martin Řípec 2 7
    147. Houska Michal Vidle 2 7
    148. Lid Stanislav Křída 2 7
    149. Píše Radek Fantom 2 7
    150. Čada Ondřej Kostelec 2 8
    151. Doležal Tomáš Roudná 2 8
    152. Petrásek David Vidle 2 8
    153. Kargl Vladimír Roudná 2 9
    154. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 2 9
    155. Kočí David Radimov 2 9
    156. Kubeš Jan Hvozdno 2 9
    157. Malecha Matyáš Fantom 2 9
    158. Novák Tomáš Tábor 2 9
    159. Bacík Vítězslav Řípec 2 10
    160. Dvořák Pavel Hvozdno 2 10
    161. Foitík Jakub Tábor 2 11
    162. Koliha Luboš Křída 2 11
    163. Vodička Dominik Tábor 2 11
    164. Blažek Petr Roudná 2 12
    165. Hovorka Míla Radimov 2 12
    166. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 2 12
    167. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 2 13
    168. Koblasa Aleš Roudná 2 13
    169. Musel Ondřej Bukovsko 2 13
    170. Prágr Zdeněk Hvozdno 2 13
    171. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 2 14
    172. Melichar Radek Roudná 2 14
    173. Pešek Miloš Zvěrkovice 2 14
    174. Sedláček Tomáš Bukovsko 2 14
    175. Zasadil Luboš st. Kostelec 2 14
    176. Čech David Tábor 2 16
    177. Šafář Petr Kostelec 2 16
    178. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 2 16
    179.
    Zelený Vít
    Zvíkov
    2
    16
    180.
    Nováček Tomáš
    Zvěrkovice
    2
    17
    181.
    Šebesta Stanislav
    Zvěrkovice
    2
    18
    182.
    Šíma Miroslav
    Kostelec
    2
    18
    183.
    Baláž Patrik
    Roudná
    0
    0
    184.
    Bartáček Luboš
    Tábor
    0
    0
    185.
    Bastl Aleš
    Roudná
    0
    0
    186.
    Bíba Michal
    Fantom
    0
    0
    187.
    Bíba Michal
    Řípec
    0
    0
    188.
    Blažek Michal
    Křída
    0
    0
    189.
    Brůžek Tomáš
    Řípec
    0
    0
    190.
    Brůžek Václav
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    191.
    Cihla Jiří
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    192.
    Číhal Petr
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    193.
    Duda Zdeněk
    Křída
    0
    0
    194.
    Dufek Luboš
    Vidle
    0
    0
    195.
    Dvořák Josef
    Fantom
    0
    0
    196.
    Fiedler Josef
    Vidle
    0
    0
    197.
    Formánek Radek
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    198.
    Fučík Richard
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    199.
    Fuka Michal
    Křída
    0
    0
    200.
    Gottstein Dominik
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    201.
    Habaj Elemír
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    202.
    Halasz Karel
    Vidle
    0
    0
    203.
    Horák Pavel
    Vidle
    0
    0
    204.
    Hořejší Miroslav
    Křída
    0
    0
    205.
    Hrůša Jiří
    Fantom
    0
    0
    206.
    Chlaň Standa
    Fantom
    0
    0
    207.
    Chlaň Stanislav
    Hvozdno
    0
    0
    208.
    Janda Roman
    Řípec
    0
    0
    209.
    Kadlec Jan
    Radimov
    0
    0
    210.
    Komma Max
    Roudná
    0
    0
    211.
    Kosobud Jan
    Křída
    0
    0
    212.
    Kratochvíl Tomáš
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    213.
    Krška Milan
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    214.
    Křemen Jan
    Řípec
    0
    0
    215.
    Kříž Daniel
    Vidle
    0
    0
    216.
    Küffner Luboš
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    217.
    Kyml David
    Vidle
    0
    0
    218.
    Lenc Tomáš
    Fantom
    0
    0
    219.
    Mádl Radek
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    220.
    Mach Jan
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    221.
    Mach Jan
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    222.
    Mach Martin
    Fantom
    0
    0
    223.
    Mach Petr
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    224.
    Mareš Petr
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    225.
    Mašek Jindřich
    Vidle
    0
    0
    226.
    Matoušek Jiří
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    227.
    Mišjak Jakub
    Řípec
    0
    0
    228.
    Nedvěd Martin
    Roudná
    0
    0
    229.
    Nekola Vlastimil
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    230.
    Pacholík Jan
    Fantom
    0
    0
    231.
    Paleček Michal
    Řípec
    0
    0
    232.
    Pártl Michal
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    233.
    Pospíšil Michal
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    234.
    Rod Tomáš
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    235.
    Říha František
    Fantom
    0
    0
    236.
    Skůpa Kamil
    Radimov
    0
    0
    237.
    Slipka Vladimír
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    238.
    Slunečko Jaroslav
    Roudná
    0
    0
    239.
    Strnad Petr
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    240.
    Suchý Václav
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    241.
    Syrovátka Petr
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    242.
    Šimánek Milan
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    243.
    Široký Maroš
    Tábor
    0
    0
    244.
    Šrubař Jan
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    245.
    Šrubař Jan
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    246.
    Štěpánek Zdeněk
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    247.
    Švec Petr st.
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    248.
    Tourek Tomáš jr.
    Roudná
    0
    0
    249.
    Tourek Tomáš st.
    Vidle
    0
    0
    250.
    Trachta Rostislav
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    251.
    Trčka Roman
    Tábor
    0
    0
    252.
    Tůma Martin
    Zvíkov
    0
    0
    253.
    Vácha Vladimír
    Křída
    0
    0
    254.
    Vácha Zdeněk
    Roudná
    0
    0
    255.
    Venčovský Tomáš
    Bukovsko
    0
    0
    256.
    Víta Josef
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    257.
    Voběrek Petr
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    0
    258.
    Vojtěch Roman
    Roudná
    0
    0
    259.
    Volavka Pavel
    Křída
    0
    0
    260.
    Volek Martin
    Tábor
    0
    0
    261.
    Vopelka Pavel
    Kostelec
    0
    0
    262.
    Zahrádka Ondřej
    Radimov
    0
    0
    263.
    Beck Josef
    Vidle
    0
    1
    264.
    Brunovský Dominik
    Hvozdno
    0
    1
    265.
    Douda Michal
    Křída
    0
    1
    266.
    Dušek Zdeněk
    Bukovsko
    0
    1
    267.
    Fischer Martin
    Roudná
    0
    1
    268.
    Houska Tomáš
    Vidle
    0
    1
    269.
    Kodad Jiří st.
    Křída
    0
    1
    270.
    Macháček Radek
    Křída
    0
    1
    271.
    Pánek Marcel
    Tábor
    0
    1
    272.
    Sváček Jan
    Tábor
    0
    1
    273.
    Vyhlídka Jakub
    Hvozdno
    0
    1
    274.
    Bárta Jan
    Bukovsko
    0
    2
    275.
    Černý Michal
    Roudná
    0
    2
    276.
    Dvořák Ondřej
    Vidle
    0
    2
    277.
    Flachs Lukáš
    Tábor
    0
    2
    278.
    Holšán Radim
    Bukovsko
    0
    2
    279.
    Koutenský Pavel
    Roudná
    0
    2
    280.
    Linhart David
    Hvozdno
    0
    2
    281.
    Brůžek Miroslav
    Zvíkov
    0
    3
    282.
    Dušák Milan
    Hvozdno
    0
    3
    283.
    Hána Michal
    Křída
    0
    3
    284.
    Hučík Michal
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    3
    285.
    Kodad Vojtěch
    Křída
    0
    3
    286.
    Nesporý Petr
    Fantom
    0
    3
    287.
    Pokorný Martin
    Řípec
    0
    3
    288.
    Prokeš Petr
    Vidle
    0
    3
    289.
    Stoklasa Rene
    Kostelec
    0
    3
    290.
    Veselý Jan
    Fantom
    0
    3
    291.
    Baloun Leoš
    Kostelec
    0
    4
    292.
    Bělohlav Václav
    Radimov
    0
    4
    293.
    Businský Jan
    Zvěrkovice
    0
    4