Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Asistence

    tabulka asistencí BHLA 2022/2023:
    k 6.12.2022

    ASISTENCE
    Jméno tým Asistence Zápasy
    1. Švec Petr Kostelec 14 11
    2. Hrádek Josef Křída 13 10
    3. Šrubař Jan Radimov 13 11
    4. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 13 12
    5. Sedlák Jakub Hvozdno 12 8
    6. Törok Pavel Kostelec 12 12
    7. Šíma Miroslav Kostelec 11 11
    8. Markovický Jan Kostelec 10 12
    9. Bohdal Pavel Zvěrkovice 9 8
    10. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 9 10
    11. Kargl Vladimír Roudná 9 12
    12. Baloun Leoš Kostelec 8 5
    13. Srnec Jan Roudná 8 9
    14. Kopecký Lukáš Zvěrkovice 8 10
    15. Málek Jakub Tábor 8 10
    16. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 8 10
    17. Jansa Petr Radimov 7 6
    18. Urban Jan Křída 7 9
    19. Kroupa Tomáš Křída 7 10
    20. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 7 10
    21. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 7 12
    22. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 6 4
    23. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 6 9
    24. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 6 9
    25. Houdek Pavel Vidle 6 10
    26. Souhrada Zdeněk Křída 6 10
    27. Boháč Pavel Roudná 6 11
    28. Lukáš Jiří Fantom 5 5
    29. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 5 6
    30. Čada Ondřej Kostelec 5 8
    31. Havelka Mikuláš Vidle 5 8
    32. Novák Petr Řípec 5 8
    33. Kyml David Vidle 5 9
    34. Neuschl Mojmír Tábor 5 9
    35. Koudelka Lukáš Zvíkov 5 10
    36. Sedlák Martin Vidle 5 11
    37. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 5 12
    38. Doležal Tomáš Roudná 4 4
    39. Omelka Roman Hvozdno 4 5
    40. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 4 6
    41. Čech David Tábor 4 7
    42. Šafář Petr Kostelec 4 7
    43. Blažek Petr jr. Roudná 4 8
    44. Sedláček Tomáš Bukovsko 4 9
    45. Písek Stanislav Tábor 4 10
    46. Mrzena Lukáš Křída 4 11
    47. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 4 11
    48. Víta Martin Bukovsko 3 1
    49. Venčovský Tomáš Bukovsko 3 2
    50. Bílek Zdeněk Řípec 3 3
    51. Horák Jan Radimov 3 3
    52. Jindra Zdeněk Radimov 3 3
    53. Různar Martin Fantom 3 3
    54. Říha Martin Radimov 3 3
    55. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 3 3
    56. Balík Radim Tábor 3 5
    57. Bílý Jiří Vidle 3 5
    58. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 3 5
    59. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 3 5
    60. Gruber Daniel Řípec 3 6
    61. Zárybnický Václav Hvozdno 3 6
    62. Blízek David Řípec 3 7
    63. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 3 8
    64. Kalaj David Kostelec 3 9
    65. Krejčí Tomáš Řípec 3 9
    66. Kubeš Karel Zvěrkovice 3 9
    67. Novák Tomáš Tábor 3 9
    68. Prchlík Karel Radimov 3 9
    69. Votápek Pavel Řípec 3 9
    70. Šebesta Stanislav Zvěrkovice 3 10
    71. Hovorka Míla Radimov 3 11
    72. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 3 12
    73. Pudil Lubomír Fantom 2 1
    74. Pungner Josef Roudná 2 1
    75. Dedek Roman Radimov 2 2
    76. Karpíšek Václav Radimov 2 3
    77. Maurenc Martin Zvěrkovice 2 3
    78. Mráz Michal Fantom 2 3
    79. Sedlák Stanislav Fantom 2 3
    80. Vaněk Jan Fantom 2 3
    81. Draksl Aleš Vidle 2 4
    82. Hajič Josef Řípec 2 4
    83. Panský Stanislav Zvíkov 2 4
    84. Petrásek David Vidle 2 4
    85. Hanzal Jiří Řípec 2 5
    86. Klečka Martin Hvozdno 2 6
    87. Koranda Michal Radimov 2 6
    88. Kunovský David Řípec 2 6
    89. Květoň Václav Fantom 2 6
    90. Tomčík Petr Zvěrkovice 2 6
    91. Bárta Tomáš Hvozdno 2 7
    92. Friml Adam Vidle 2 7
    93. Káčik Pavel Řípec 2 7
    94. Kokeš Ondřej Fantom 2 7
    95. Kuchta Daniel Roudná 2 7
    96. Manina Josef Křída 2 7
    97. Novák Jaroslav Řípec 2 7
    98. Šmejkal karel Vidle 2 7
    99. Benda Jiří Vidle 2 8
    100. Melichar Radek Roudná 2 8
    101. Toufar Radek Fantom 2 8
    102. Votápek Rudolf Řípec 2 8
    103. Capouch Jan Křída 2 9
    104. Filípek Pavel Hvozdno 2 9
    105. Hes Martin Tábor 2 9
    106. Kokeš Hynek Fantom 2 9
    107. Skluzáček Martin Vidle 2 9
    108. Vaněk Martin Roudná 2 9
    109. Čech Jan Vidle 2 10
    110. Hána Tomáš Křída 2 10
    111. Janoušek Josef Tábor 2 10
    112. Šanda Marek Radimov 2 10
    113. Zasadil Luboš st. Kostelec 2 12
    114. Brunovský Dominik Hvozdno 1 1
    115. Mach Richard Hvozdno 1 1
    116. Svoboda Jan Bukovsko 1 1
    117. Šimánek Milan Zvíkov 1 1
    118. Záviš Miroslav Vidle 1 1
    119. Holšán Radim Bukovsko 1 2
    120. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 1 2
    121. Koberna Bohumil Hvozdno 1 2
    122. Panský Jan Zvíkov 1 2
    123. Sabiniok Zbyněk Radimov 1 2
    124. Sokol Petr Zvěrkovice 1 2
    125. Suchan Jakub Kostelec 1 2
    126. Burian František Křída 1 3
    127. Dušek Zdeněk Bukovsko 1 3
    128. Hájek Patrik Fantom 1 3
    129. Hegr Josef Hvozdno 1 3
    130. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 1 3
    131. Kadlec Jan Bukovsko 1 3
    132. Novotný Petr Radimov 1 3
    133. Peterka Aleš Hvozdno 1 3
    134. Průha Tomáš Zvěrkovice 1 3
    135. Vodička Dominik Tábor 1 3
    136. Dvořák Petr Hvozdno 1 4
    137. Hanzlík Tomáš Radimov 1 4
    138. Polonyi David Řípec 1 4
    139. Balík Michal Tábor 1 5
    140. Fabera Jiří Radimov 1 5
    141. Chlumecký Vlastislav Tábor 1 5
    142. Musel Ondřej Bukovsko 1 5
    143. Prágr Zdeněk Hvozdno 1 5
    144. Slabý Marcel Fantom 1 5
    145. Bacík Vítězslav Řípec 1 6
    146. Benda Josef Řípec 1 6
    147. Kopaničák Stanislav Hvozdno 1 6
    148. Nouza Zdeněk Radimov 1 6
    149. Přibyl Ondřej Tábor 1 6
    150. Toufar Šimon Fantom 1 6
    151. Hrdlička Tomáš Vidle 1 7
    152. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 1 7
    153. Janata Martin Fantom 1 7
    154. Koutský Vojtěch Bukovsko 1 7
    155. Rathouský Tomáš Tábor 1 7
    156. Vaněk Michal Fantom 1 7
    157. Adámek Milan Vidle 1 8
    158. Foitík Jakub Tábor 1 8
    159. Klečka Josef Hvozdno 1 8
    160. Nováček Tomáš Zvěrkovice 1 8
    161. Houska Michal Vidle 1 9
    162. Korbel Tomáš Vidle 1 9
    163. Krejčí Petr Radimov 1 9
    164. Pícha Miroslav Řípec 1 9
    165. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 1 9
    166. Tomek Jiří Křída 1 9
    167. Borovka Jan Zvíkov 1 10
    168. Palus Václav Zvíkov 1 10
    169. Beck Lukáš Vidle 1 11
    170. Mazur Viktor Křída 1 11
    171. Musil Petr Roudná 1 11
    172. Turek Miroslav Roudná 1 11
    173. Zelený Vít Zvíkov 1 11
    174. Kostečka Milan Roudná 1 12
    175. Bíca Václav Zvíkov 0 1
    176. Čermín Jan Kostelec 0 1
    177. Černý Michal Roudná 0 1
    178. Dvořák Ondřej Vidle 0 1
    179. Hovorka Martin Radimov 0 1
    180. Hučík Michal Zvěrkovice 0 1
    181. Koliha Luboš Křída 0 1
    182. Koutenský Pavel Roudná 0 1
    183. Kubeš Ondřej Hvozdno 0 1
    184. Lid Stanislav Křída 0 1
    185. Pešek Tomáš Hvozdno 0 1
    186. Píše Radek Fantom 0 1
    187. Skůpa Kamil Radimov 0 1
    188. Syrový Jan Hvozdno 0 1
    189. Štindl Libor Kostelec 0 1
    190. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 0 1
    191. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 0 1
    192. Veselý Jan Fantom 0 1
    193. Blažek Petr Roudná 0 2
    194. Čábela Ladislav Kostelec 0 2
    195. Florián Radek Zvíkov 0 2
    196. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 0 2
    197. Koblasa Aleš Roudná 0 2
    198. Křiklán Jan Řípec 0 2
    199. Kutlák Patrik Radimov 0 2
    200. Pokorný Tomáš Zvíkov 0 2
    201. Prokeš Petr Bukovsko 0 2
    202. Šnorek Ondřej Hvozdno 0 2
    203. Švec Petr st. Kostelec 0 2
    204. Tupý Pavel Křída 0 2
    205. Zahradník Petr Bukovsko 0 2
    206. Kodad Vojtěch Křída 0 3
    207. Kouba Libor Křída 0 3
    208. Landa Luboš Bukovsko 0 3
    209. Myler Luděk Lou Bukovsko 0 3
    210. Peterka Tomáš Bukovsko 0 3
    211. Rokos Ondřej Řípec 0 3
    212. Šimeček Pavel Řípec 0 3
    213. Volavka Pavel Křída 0 3
    214. Businský Jan Zvěrkovice 0 4
    215. Formánek Radek Zvíkov 0 4
    216. Král Aleš Zvěrkovice 0 4
    217. Svoboda Tomáš Řípec 0 4
    218. Švanda Sebastian Bukovsko 0 4
    219. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 0 5
    220. Pešek Miloš Zvěrkovice 0 5
    221. Sváček Pavel Tábor 0 5
    222. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 0 5
    223. Bronec Lukáš Tábor 0 6
    224. Bříza Karel Hvozdno 0 6
    225. Dvořák Pavel Hvozdno 0 6
    226. Janda Roman Řípec 0 6
    227. Šťastný Vlastimil Hvozdno 0 6
    228. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 0 7
    229. Kočí David Radimov 0 7
    230. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 0 7
    231. Čermín Radek Kostelec 0 8
    232. Jára Jan Hvozdno 0 8
    233. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 0 8
    234. Zdeněk Libor Tábor 0 8
    235. Musel Josef Bukovsko 0 9
    236. Zeiner Karel Křída 0 10
    237. Fantom 0 n/a
    238. Baláž Patrik Roudná 0 n/a
    239. Balík David Tábor 0 n/a
    240. Bartáček Luboš Tábor 0 n/a
    241. Beck Josef Vidle 0 n/a
    242. Benda Petr Bukovsko 0 n/a
    243. Benda Petr Fantom 0 n/a
    244. Bíba Michal Řípec 0 n/a
    245. Božek Roman Hvozdno 0 n/a
    246. Brůžek Miroslav Zvíkov 0 n/a
    247. Brůžek Tomáš Řípec 0 n/a
    248. Brůžek Václav Zvíkov 0 n/a
    249. Břešťák František Vidle 0 n/a
    250. Čížek Václav Roudná 0 n/a
    251. Danilet Jiří Roudná 0 n/a
    252. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 0 n/a
    253. Demeter Martin Řípec 0 n/a
    254. Dufek Luboš Vidle 0 n/a
    255. Fischer Martin Roudná 0 n/a
    256. Flachs Lukáš Tábor 0 n/a
    257. Fučík Michal Tábor 0 n/a
    258. Fučík Richard Zvíkov 0 n/a
    259. Fuka Michal Křída 0 n/a
    260. Gottstein Dominik Zvíkov 0 n/a
    261. Halasz Karel Vidle 0 n/a
    262. Haluška Tibor Hvozdno 0 n/a
    263. Heral Petr Hvozdno 0 n/a
    264. Houdek Jan Radimov 0 n/a
    265. Houška Josef Kostelec 0 n/a
    266. Hrůša Jiří Fantom 0 n/a
    267. Chlaň Stanislav Hvozdno 0 n/a
    268. Kadlec Jan Radimov 0 n/a
    269. Karfík Milan Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    270. Klika Stanislav Bukovsko 0 n/a
    271. Kodad Jiří st. Křída 0 n/a
    272. Kolář Jiří Roudná 0 n/a
    273. Komarov Stanislav Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    274. Komma Max Roudná 0 n/a
    275. Korbel Jiří Vidle 0 n/a
    276. Kosobud Jan Křída 0 n/a
    277. Kubera Pavel Křída 0 n/a
    278. Kubeš Jan Hvozdno 0 n/a
    279. Kulhánek Pavel Řípec 0 n/a
    280. Kunzl David Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    281. Lenc Tomáš Fantom 0 n/a
    282. Mach Martin Fantom 0 n/a
    283. Mach Petr Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    284. Malecha Matyáš Fantom 0 n/a
    285. Mareš Petr Zvíkov 0 n/a
    286. Markvart Štěpán Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    287. Mišjak Jakub Řípec 0 n/a
    288. Nekola Vlastimil Fantom 0 n/a
    289. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 0 n/a
    290. Pánek Marcel Tábor 0 n/a
    291. Pártl Michal Zvíkov 0 n/a
    292. Pekárek Evžen Vidle 0 n/a
    293. Pokorný Martin Řípec 0 n/a