Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Asistence

    Tabulka asistencí

    ASISTENCE
    Jméno tým Asistence Zápasy
    1. Soukup Jiří Bad Boys 25 21
    2. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 24 19
    3. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 24 20
    4. Pokorný Tomáš Zvíkov 23 20
    5. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 17 16
    6. Čermák Miroslav Hrachoviště 17 17
    7. Florián Radek Zvíkov 17 20
    8. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 16 15
    9. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 16 19
    10. Torok Pavel Kostelec 16 20
    11. Pártl Michal Zvíkov 15 18
    12. Švepeš Jaroslav Hrachoviště 14 12
    13. Kolman Karel Fantom 13 9
    14. Studený Karel Vidle 13 14
    15. Beck Lukáš Vidle 13 17
    16. Čábela Ladislav Hrachoviště 12 11
    17. Píše Radek Fantom 12 15
    18. Šafář Petr Kostelec 12 18
    19. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 12 19
    20. Vaněk Michal Fantom 11 16
    21. Šíma Miroslav Kostelec 11 16
    22. Slabý Marcel Hrachoviště 11 17
    23. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 11 22
    24. Houdek Pavel Vidle 10 14
    25. Baloun Leoš Kostelec 10 14
    26. Kříž Daniel Vidle 10 14
    27. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 9 12
    28. Prágr Zdeněk Zvozna 9 14
    29. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 9 18
    30. Korbel Jiří Vidle 9 19
    31. Brůžek Miroslav Zvíkov 8 11
    32. Markovický Jan Kostelec 8 12
    33. Houska Michal Bad Boys 8 14
    34. Zasadil Luboš Kostelec 8 18
    35. Nohava Jiří Hrachoviště 7 8
    36. Jansa Petr Radimov 7 13
    37. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 7 13
    38. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 7 15
    39. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 7 16
    40. Pícha Miroslav Bad Boys 7 17
    41. Víta Josef Kostelec 7 19
    42. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 7 21
    43. Pokorný Martin Bad Boys 6 7
    44. Říha Martin Radimov 6 7
    45. Koutenský Pavel Roudná 6 9
    46. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 6 12
    47. Novák Petr Bad Boys 6 12
    48. Panský Martin Hrachoviště 6 13
    49. Jindra Zdeněk Radimov 6 13
    50. Prokeš Petr Vidle 6 15
    51. Šťastný Petr Zvozna 6 15
    52. Srnec Jan Roudná 6 16
    53. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 6 16
    54. Koliha Luboš Křída 6 17
    55. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 6 17
    56. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 6 17
    57. Macháček Radek Křída 6 17
    58. Turek Miroslav Roudná 6 18
    59. Šebesta Stanislav Zvěrkovice 6 19
    60. Hanzal Jiří Bad Boys 6 19
    61. Šanda Marek Radimov 6 21
    62. Víta Martin Bukovsko 6 21
    63. Mazur Viktor Křída 6 21
    64. Nesporý Petr Fantom 5 8
    65. Kubeš Karel Zvěrkovice 5 10
    66. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 5 10
    67. Mach Petr Zvěrkovice 5 10
    68. Černý Michal Roudná 5 11
    69. Němec Patrik Hrachoviště 5 12
    70. Houska Tomáš Bad Boys 5 12
    71. Hajič Josef Bad Boys 5 12
    72. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 5 13
    73. Sirakovský Jakub Hrachoviště 5 14
    74. Buřič David Hrachoviště 5 15
    75. Bartizal David Bad Boys 5 16
    76. Janata Martin Fantom 5 17
    77. Capouch David Křída 5 17
    78. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 5 20
    79. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 5 21
    80. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 4 5
    81. Kokeš Ondřej Fantom 4 5
    82. Lomský Robert Zvozna 4 6
    83. Vojtěch Roman Roudná 4 6
    84. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 4 7
    85. Januška Martin Hrachoviště 4 8
    86. Prokeš Petr Hrachoviště 4 11
    87. Šubrt František Bukovsko 4 13
    88. Koranda Michal Radimov 4 13
    89. Votápek Pavel Bad Boys 4 13
    90. Kouba Libor Křída 4 13
    91. Melichar Radek Roudná 4 14
    92. Kunovský David Bad Boys 4 14
    93. Nováček Tomáš Zvěrkovice 4 15
    94. Jára Jan Zvozna 4 16
    95. Janda Roman Bad Boys 4 18
    96. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 4 20
    97. Businský Jan Zvěrkovice 3 4
    98. Sukdol Bohuslav Fantom 3 7
    99. Ondřej David Radimov 3 7
    100. Votápek Rudolf Roudná 3 8
    101. Brůžek Zbyněk Bad Boys 3 8
    102. Sabiniok Zdeněk Radimov 3 9
    103. Tourek Tomáš Vidle 3 10
    104. Krejčí Petr Radimov 3 11
    105. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 3 12
    106. Cihla František Kostelec 3 13
    107. Capouch Jan Křída 3 13
    108. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 3 14
    109. Bacík Vítězslav Bad Boys 3 14
    110. Švec Petr Kostelec 3 14
    111. Kuffner Michal Hrachoviště 3 15
    112. Říha František Fantom 3 15
    113. Benda Jiří Vidle 3 16
    114. Kostečka Milan Roudná 3 16
    115. Musel Josef Bukovsko 3 20
    116. Pešek Tomáš Zvozna 2 2
    117. Havel Michal Kostelec 2 2
    118. Mráz Michal Fantom 2 3
    119. Mašek Jindřich Vidle 2 3
    120. Veselý Jan Fantom 2 4
    121. Princ Vítězslav Radimov 2 5
    122. Nikodem Pavel Kostelec 2 5
    123. Samec Radek Hrachoviště 2 5
    124. Žáček Marek Zvozna 2 5
    125. Malecha Matyáš Fantom 2 6
    126. Prokeš Filip Roudná 2 6
    127. Holšán Radim Bukovsko 2 7
    128. Panský Stanislav Hrachoviště 2 9
    129. Klečka Martin Zvozna 2 9
    130. Vácha Zdeněk Roudná 2 9
    131. Sejbal Ondřej Zvěrkovice 2 10
    132. Novák Jaroslav Bad Boys 2 10
    133. Kolář Jiří Roudná 2 10
    134. Zeiner Karel Křída 2 10
    135. Cihla Jiří Zvěrkovice 2 11
    136. Nedvěd Martin Roudná 2 12
    137. Tůma Martin -G Zvíkov 2 13
    138. Hanzlík Tomáš Radimov 2 14
    139. Bárta Jan Bukovsko 2 14
    140. Benda Josef Bad Boys 2 14
    141. Toufar Radek Fantom 2 14
    142. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 2 14
    143. Prchlík Karel Radimov 2 15
    144. Adámek Michal Vidle 2 15
    145. Hovorka Míla Radimov 2 15
    146. Tomek Jiří Křída 2 15
    147. Stoklasa René Kostelec 2 16
    148. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 2 16
    149. Houdek Jan Radimov 2 17
    150. Zahradník Petr Bukovsko 2 17
    151. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 2 17
    152. Čermín Radek Kostelec 2 17
    153. Novák Petr Radimov 2 17
    154. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 2 19
    155. Šmejkal Karel Bad Boys 2 19
    156. Hegr Josef Zvozna 2 19
    157. Štěpánek Zdeněk – G Roudná 2 21
    158. Karfík Milan Zvěrkovice 1 1
    159. Hamr Daniel Hrachoviště 1 2
    160. Smolík Martin Fantom 1 2
    161. Voráček Pavel ml. Fantom 1 2
    162. Zelený Vít Zvíkov 1 2
    163. Krejčí Tomáš Bad Boys 1 3
    164. Mach Richard Bukovsko 1 3
    165. Gottstein Dominik – G Zvíkov 1 3
    166. Koblasa Aleš Roudná 1 4
    167. Gdovin Daniel Zvozna 1 5
    168. Hořejší Miroslav Křída 1 5
    169. Kubeš Jan Zvozna 1 5
    170. Smetana Tomáš Hrachoviště 1 5
    171. Voráček Pavel Fantom 1 5
    172. Jičínský Roman Hrachoviště 1 6
    173. Komma Max Roudná 1 6
    174. Vaněk Jan Fantom 1 6
    175. Bělohlav Václav Radimov 1 7
    176. Vaněk Martin Roudná 1 7
    177. Novák Luboš Bad Boys 1 7
    178. Zárybnický Václav Zvozna 1 8
    179. Hrůza Josef – G Hrachoviště 1 8
    180. Krch Jan Bad Boys 1 8
    181. Svoboda Jan Bukovsko 1 8
    182. Bauml Patrik Vidle 1 9
    183. Manina Josef Křída 1 9
    184. Květoň Václav Fantom 1 10
    185. Novotný Petr Radimov 1 10
    186. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 1 10
    187. Tourek Tomáš st. Vidle 1 10
    188. Tupý Pavel Křída 1 10
    189. Sunečko Jaroslav Roudná 1 11
    190. Bastl Aleš – G Bad Boys 1 11,5
    191. Bárta Tomáš Zvozna 1 12
    192. Kovařík Tomáš Bukovsko 1 12
    193. Kokeš Hynek Fantom 1 13
    194. Kadlec Jan – G Radimov 1 14
    195. Strnad Petr Zvíkov 1 14
    196. Filípek Pavel Zvozna 1 15
    197. Nekola Vlastimil – G Kostelec 1 17
    198. Mrzena Lukáš Křída 1 19
    199. Švarc Petr Zvozna 1 20
    200. Benda Petr – G Bukovsko 1 20