Sponzors

  • Historie

  • Týmy BHLA

  • Střelci

    Střelci

    STŘELCI
    Jméno tým Goly Zápasy
    1. Torok Pavel Kostelec 43 20
    2. Pártl Michal Zvíkov 35 18
    3. Němec Patrik Hrachoviště 33 12
    4. Pokorný Tomáš Zvíkov 23 20
    5. Vaněk Michal Fantom 21 16
    6. Hlaváč Václav Kostelec 21 20
    7. Skluzáček Jiří Roudná 20 18
    8. Soukup Jiří Bad Boys 16 21
    9. Čermák Miroslav Hrachoviště 15 17
    10. Šubrt František Bukovsko 14 13
    11. Prokeš Petr Vidle 14 15
    12. Tetour Jan Zvíkov 14 22
    13. Jansa Petr Radimov 13 13
    14. Houdek Pavel Vidle 13 14
    15. Melichar Radek Roudná 13 14
    16. Konopa Jan Zvíkov 13 19
    17. Šanda Marek Radimov 13 21
    18. Dejčmar Jakub Zvíkov 12 15
    19. Šíma Miroslav Kostelec 12 16
    20. Víta Martin Bukovsko 12 21
    21. Kolman Karel Fantom 11 9
    22. Markovický Jan Kostelec 11 12
    23. Vomáčka Josef Zvěrkovice 11 12
    24. Krejnik Petr Kostelec 11 16
    25. Bartizal David Bad Boys 11 16
    26. Janata Martin Fantom 11 17
    27. Korbel Jiří Vidle 11 19
    28. Heřmánek Jiří Křída 11 19
    29. Špatný Jan Bukovsko 11 20
    30. Lomský Robert Zvozna 9 6
    31. Čábela Ladislav Hrachoviště 9 11
    32. Klika Aleš Bukovsko 9 12
    33. Buřič David Hrachoviště 9 15
    34. Pícha Miroslav Bad Boys 9 17
    35. Petrů Jan Zvíkov 9 19
    36. Víta Josef Kostelec 9 19
    37. Pokorný Martin Bad Boys 8 7
    38. Švepeš Jaroslav Hrachoviště 8 12
    39. Štětka Jaroslav Zvíkov 8 13
    40. Kunovský David Bad Boys 8 14
    41. Stoklasa René Kostelec 8 16
    42. Šmejkal Karel Bad Boys 8 19
    43. Florián Radek Zvíkov 8 20
    44. Mazur Viktor Křída 8 21
    45. Kubeš Karel Zvěrkovice 7 10
    46. Sejbal Ondřej Zvěrkovice 7 10
    47. Novák Petr Bad Boys 7 12
    48. Houska Tomáš Bad Boys 7 12
    49. Baloun Leoš Kostelec 7 14
    50. Jirásek Karel Zvěrkovice 7 15
    51. Hrubý Lukáš Bukovsko 7 21
    52. Sabiniok Zdeněk Radimov 6 9
    53. Brůžek Miroslav Zvíkov 6 11
    54. Panský Martin Hrachoviště 6 13
    55. Koranda Michal Radimov 6 13
    56. Kuffner Michal Hrachoviště 6 15
    57. Švarc Petr Zvozna 6 20
    58. Šťastný Václav Bukovsko 6 21
    59. Hruška Aleš Zvěrkovice 5 10
    60. Prokeš Petr Hrachoviště 5 11
    61. Krejčí Petr Radimov 5 11
    62. Nociar Jiří Zvěrkovice 5 13
    63. Votápek Pavel Bad Boys 5 13
    64. Kříž Daniel Vidle 5 14
    65. Beck Lukáš Vidle 5 17
    66. Slabý Marcel Hrachoviště 5 17
    67. Burian František Křída 5 17
    68. Šafář Petr Kostelec 5 18
    69. Mrzena Lukáš Křída 5 19
    70. Schramhauser Jan Fantom 4 5
    71. Princ Vítězslav Radimov 4 5
    72. Nesporý Petr Fantom 4 8
    73. Panský Stanislav Hrachoviště 4 9
    74. Souhrada Zdeněk Křída 4 9
    75. Tourek Tomáš Vidle 4 10
    76. Sunečko Jaroslav Roudná 4 11
    77. Cihla František Kostelec 4 13
    78. Bušta Zbyněk Radimov 4 14
    79. Hanzlík Tomáš Radimov 4 14
    80. Šťastný Petr Zvozna 4 15
    81. Houdek Jan Radimov 4 17
    82. Zahradník Petr Bukovsko 4 17
    83. Turek Miroslav Roudná 4 18
    84. Konopa Vít Zvíkov 4 19
    85. Šebesta Stanislav Zvěrkovice 4 19
    86. Král Aleš Zvěrkovice 3 1
    87. Božek Roman Zvozna 3 3
    88. Zelenka Martin Zvozna 3 3
    89. Malecha Matyáš Fantom 3 6
    90. Blažek Petr Roudná 3 6
    91. Bělohlav Václav Radimov 3 7
    92. Vaněk Martin Roudná 3 7
    93. Votápek Rudolf Roudná 3 8
    94. Mach Petr Zvěrkovice 3 10
    95. Novák Jaroslav Bad Boys 3 10
    96. Klika Stanislav Bukovsko 3 10
    97. Černý Michal Roudná 3 11
    98. Hajič Josef Bad Boys 3 12
    99. Kočí David Radimov 3 13
    100. Studený Karel Vidle 3 14
    101. Prágr Zdeněk Zvozna 3 14
    102. Bacík Vítězslav Bad Boys 3 14
    103. Nováček Tomáš Zvěrkovice 3 15
    104. Říha František Fantom 3 15
    105. Řáha Martin Zvíkov 3 16
    106. Srnec Jan Roudná 3 16
    107. Benda Jiří Vidle 3 16
    108. Podlaha Miroslav Radimov 3 16
    109. Koliha Luboš Křída 3 17
    110. Podlaha Jiří Radimov 3 17
    111. Janda Roman Bad Boys 3 18
    112. Hanzal Jiří Bad Boys 3 19
    113. Klečka Josef Zvozna 3 19
    114. Hodinka Karel Zvěrkovice 3 20
    115. Pudil Lubomír Fantom 2 2
    116. Mráz Michal Fantom 2 3
    117. Krejčí Tomáš Bad Boys 2 3
    118. Mach Richard Bukovsko 2 3
    119. Koblasa Aleš Roudná 2 4
    120. Komarov Stanislav Zvěrkovice 2 6
    121. Říha Martin Radimov 2 7
    122. Stehlík Radek Kostelec 2 7
    123. Nohava Jiří Hrachoviště 2 8
    124. Januška Martin Hrachoviště 2 8
    125. Koutenský Pavel Roudná 2 9
    126. Kolář Jiří Roudná 2 10
    127. Květoň Václav Fantom 2 10
    128. Novotný Petr Radimov 2 10
    129. Kadlec Jan Bukovsko 2 10
    130. Bárta Tomáš Zvozna 2 12
    131. Jindra Zdeněk Radimov 2 13
    132. Houska Michal Bad Boys 2 14
    133. Píše Radek Fantom 2 15
    134. Prchlík Karel Radimov 2 15
    135. Jára Jan Zvozna 2 16
    136. Kostečka Milan Roudná 2 16
    137. Tůma Václav Bukovsko 2 17
    138. Capouch David Křída 2 17
    139. Kokeš Jiří Fantom 2 17
    140. Hegr Josef Zvozna 2 19
    141. Musel Josef Bukovsko 2 20
    142. Karfík Milan Zvěrkovice 1 1
    143. Dvořák Jaroslav Hrachoviště 1 1
    144. Šnorek Ondřej Zvozna 1 1
    145. Pešek Tomáš Zvozna 1 2
    146. Palus Václav Zvíkov 1 3
    147. Businský Jan Zvěrkovice 1 4
    148. Veselý Jan Fantom 1 4
    149. Nikodem Pavel Kostelec 1 5
    150. Samec Radek Hrachoviště 1 5
    151. Žáček Marek Zvozna 1 5
    152. Gdovin Daniel Zvozna 1 5
    153. Hořejší Miroslav Křída 1 5
    154. Kubeš Jan Zvozna 1 5
    155. Smetana Tomáš Hrachoviště 1 5
    156. Hajič Jan Zvozna 1 5
    157. Vojtěch Roman Roudná 1 6
    158. Prokeš Filip Roudná 1 6
    159. Jičínský Roman Hrachoviště 1 6
    160. Komma Max Roudná 1 6
    161. Vaněk Jan Fantom 1 6
    162. Peterka Aleš Zvozna 1 6
    163. Sukdol Bohuslav Fantom 1 7
    164. Novák Luboš Bad Boys 1 7
    165. Brůžek Zbyněk Bad Boys 1 8
    166. Zárybnický Václav Zvozna 1 8
    167. Dohnal Daniel Roudná 1 8
    168. Kosobud Jan Křída 1 8
    169. Klečka Martin Zvozna 1 9
    170. Vácha Zdeněk Roudná 1 9
    171. Bauml Patrik Vidle 1 9
    172. Manina Josef Křída 1 9
    173. Běhounek Dušan Radimov 1 10
    174. Tourek Tomáš st. Vidle 1 10
    175. Sokol Petr Zvěrkovice 1 10
    176. Vyhlídka Jakub Zvozna 1 10
    177. Jiříček Rostislav Roudná 1 12
    178. Kovařík Tomáš Bukovsko 1 12
    179. Prokeš David Vidle 1 12
    180. Sirakovský Jakub Hrachoviště 1 14
    181. Švec Petr Kostelec 1 14
    182. Bárta Jan Bukovsko 1 14
    183. Benda Josef Bad Boys 1 14
    184. Toufar Radek Fantom 1 14
    185. Valeš Miroslav Fantom 1 14
    186. Adámek Michal Vidle 1 15
    187. Hovorka Míla Radimov 1 15
    188. Tomek Jiří Křída 1 15
    189. Pexa Jan Bukovsko 1 16
    190. Macháček Radek Křída 1 17